Урок | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
2 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №10 | Марилова Марина Цереновна |
3 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
4 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
5 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №11 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
6 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №17 | Щербинина Дарья Владимировна |
7 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
8 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №5 | Нутевги Мирослава Геннадиевна |
9 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №4 | Цаллагова Дарья Владимировна |
10 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Разговоры о важном | №3 | Ерискина Лариса Владимировна |
11 | 09:00 - 09:35 | Литературное чтение | №2 | Сахабутдинова Раиса Ренатовна |
12 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Математика | №14 | Номоконова Анастасия Вячеславовна |
13 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
14 | 09:30 - 10:10 | История | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
15 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Английский язык | №11 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
16 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Литература | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
17 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Алгебра | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
18 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
19 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №3 | Ерискина Лариса Владимировна |
20 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №5 | Нутевги Мирослава Геннадиевна |
Урок | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 - 09:10 | ОБЖ | №7 | Клевно Валерий Владимирович |
2 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Геометрия | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
3 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
4 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Химия | №19 | Цебекова Байр Баатровна |
5 | 8:30 - 9:10 | Русский язык | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
6 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Русский язык | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
7 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Обществознание | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
8 | 08:30 - 09:45 | Русский язык | №5 | Нутевги Мирослава Геннадиевна |
9 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Русский язык язык | №4 | Цаллагова Дарья Владимировна |
10 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Английский язык | №3 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
11 | 09:00 - 09:35 | Родной (русский) язык | №2 | Сахабутдинова Раиса Ренатовна |
12 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Геометрия | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
13 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Обществознание | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
14 | 9:30 - 10:10 | Литература | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
15 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Химия | №19 | Цебекова Байр Баатровна |
16 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
17 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Физическая культура | Спортивный зал | Клевно Валерий Владимирович |
18 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Родной русский язык | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
19 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Математика | №3 | Цаллагова Дарья Владимировна |
20 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Английский язык | №5 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
Урок | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Русский язык | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
2 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Алгебра | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
3 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Биология | №19 | Цебекова Байр Баатровна |
4 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
5 | 08:30 - 09:10 | География | №10 | Быличкина Олеся Александровна |
6 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Английский язык | №11 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
7 | 08:00 - 09:10 | Математика | №5 | Нутевги Мирослава Геннадиевна |
8 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Математика | №4 | Цаллагова Дарья Владимировна |
9 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Математика | №3 | Ерискина Лариса Владимировна |
10 | 09:00 - 09:35 | Русский язык | №2 | Сахабутдинова Раиса Ренатовна |
11 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Технология (дев) | №16 | Щербинина Дарья Владимировна |
12 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Алгебра | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
13 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Английский язык | №11 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
14 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
15 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
16 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Математика | №14 | Номоконова Анастасия Вячеславовна |
17 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Технология (мал) | №7 | Клевно Валерий Владимирович |
18 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
19 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №5 | Нутевги Мирослава Геннадиевна |
Урок | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Технология (мал) | №7 | Клевно Валерий Владимирович |
2 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Английский язык | №11 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
3 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Русский язык | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
4 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Алгебра | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
5 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Технология (дев) | №16 | Щербинина Дарья Владимировна |
6 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Обществознание | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
7 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
8 | 8:30 - 9:10 | География | №10 | Быличкина Олеся Александровна |
9 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Математика | №4 | Цаллагова Дарья Владимировна |
10 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Окружающий мир | №3 | Ерискина Лариса Владимировна |
11 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Русский язык | №5 | Нутевги Мирослава Геннадиевна |
12 | 09:00 - 09:35 | Литературное чтение | №2 | Сахабутдинова Раиса Ренатовна |
13 | 9:30 - 10:10 | Математика | №14 | Номоконова Анастасия Вячеславовна |
14 | 09:30 - 10:10 | ОБЖ | №10 | Клевно Валерий Владимирович |
15 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Обществознание | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
16 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
17 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
18 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Алгебра | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
19 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №12 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
20 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Английский язык | №5 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
Урок | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Преподаватель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Физика | №15 | Елисеева Людмила Николаевна |
2 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Геометрия | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
3 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Обществознание | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
4 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Английский язык | №11 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
5 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Физическая культура | Спортивный зал | Быличкин Александр Николаевич |
6 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Русский язык | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
7 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Математика | №14 | Номоконова Анастасия Вячеславовна |
8 | 08:30 - 09:10 | ОРКСЭ | №5 | Щербинина Дарья Владимировна |
9 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Литературное чтение | №4 | Цаллагова Дарья Владимировна |
10 | 08:30 - 09:10 | Русский язык | №3 | Ерискина Лариса Владимировна |
11 | 09:00 - 09:35 | Окружающий мир | №2 | Сахабутдинова Раиса Ренатовна |
12 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Геометрия | №13 | Черкасова Елена Николаевна |
13 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Математика | №14 | Номоконова Анастасия Вячеславовна |
14 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Родной русский язык | №9 | Рябикова Ольга Николаевна |
15 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Физическая культура | Спортивный зал | Быличкин Александр Николаевич |
16 | 09:30 - 10:10 | История | №6 | Харькова Александра Сергеевна |
17 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Английский язык | №11 | Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна |
18 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Литература | №14 | Клевно Татьяна Васильевна |
19 | 09:45 - 10:20 | Физическая культура | Спортивный зал (д/с) | Сахабутдинова Раиса Ренатовна |
20 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №5 | Нутевги Мирослава Геннадиевна |
21 | 09:30 - 10:10 | Русский язык | №3 | Цаллагова Дарья Владимировна |